Telegram gifts price list (live floors)

89 Fragment collections, refreshed continuously. Prices in GRAM (formerly TON). Updated 2026-10-18 11:55 UTC.

CollectionFloorNextRecent sales
Intelligence Cups309940002
Heart Lockets1444170029
Heroic Helmets21925060
Durov’s Glasses18924533
Mighty Arms15015060
Astral Shards1491500
Loot Bags14114360
Westside Signs1281380
Nail Bracelets12514960
Ion Gems798060
Mini Oscars787860
Gem Signets727360
Low Riders636560
Swiss Watches566560
Bonded Rings444560
Genie Lamps404160
Neko Helmets404260
Toy Bears373960
Voodoo Dolls37390
Diamond Rings333360
Bling Binkies303360
Rare Birds303060
Electric Skulls292960
Khabib’s Papakhas292960
Cupid Charms232660
Sky Stilettos192060
Mad Pumpkins171860
UFC Strikes171760
Ionic Dryers161660
Snoop Cigars161660
Love Potions151660
Crystal Balls141560
Flying Brooms131360
Record Players131460
Valentine Boxes131360
Love Candles121260
Jingle Bells111160
Joyful Bundles111260
Top Hats111260
Hanging Stars10100
Surge Boards9960
Fine Pens81060
Jolly Chimps8860
Sleigh Bells8860
Witch Hats8860
Desk Calendars7760
Eternal Candles7760
Faith Amulets7760
Light Swords7760
Lush Bouquets7760
Moon Pendants7760
Snow Globes7760
Snow Mittens7760
Cookie Hearts6660
Ginger Cookies6660
Jacks-in-the-Box660
Money Pots6660
Mousse Cakes6660
Snoop Doggs6660
Spring Baskets6660
Stellar Rockets6660
Swag Bags6660
B-Day Candles550
Big Years5560
Candy Canes5560
Clover Pins5660
Easter Eggs5560
Fresh Socks5560
Happy Brownies550
Holiday Drinks550
Hypno Lollipops550
Instant Ramens5560
Jester Hats5560
Liberty Figures5560
Lol Pops5560
Lunar Snakes5560
Mood Packs5560
Party Sparklers5660
Snake Boxes5560
Star Notepads5660
Tama Gadgets5560
Timeless Books5560
Victory Medals5560
Whip Cupcakes5560
Winter Wreaths5560
Xmas Stockings5560
Chill Flames4560
Pet Snakes4560
Vice Creams4460

Want an alert when a gift lists below its floor? The radar checks every 15 seconds.

Open in Telegram: alerts, watchlist & deals